National - Top Producer Industrial #1 Mary C. Foley, Ciminelli Real Estate Services of Florida
National - Top Producer Industrial #2 Renee Dyer, CCIM, Berkshire Hathaway Commercial
National - Top Producer Industrial #2 Jill Carbonelli, CCIM, Berkshire Hathaway Commercial

Regional - Top Producer Industrial #1 Deron Thomas, CCIM, SIOR, Industrial Realty Solutions
Regional - Top Producer Industrial #2 Erika Zipfel Thompson, The Dikman Company
Regional - Top Producer Industrial #3 Austin Karrick, Commercial Partners Realty, Inc.

National - Top Producer Investment #1 Wendy S. Giffin, Cushman & Wakefield
National - Top Producer Investment #2 Matthew B. Shaw, BHH FL Properties Group

Regional - Top Producer Investment #1 Patrick Calhoon, Smith & Associates
Regional - Top Producer Investment #2 John Burpee, John Burpee & Associates
Regional - Top Producer Investment #3 Steven Silverman, Tampa Commercial Real Estate

National - Top Producer Land #1 Jill Carbonelli, CCIM Berkshire Hathaway Commercial
National - Top Producer Land #1 Renee Dyer, CCIM Berkshire Hathaway Commercial
National - Top Producer Land #2 Christopher Angelo, Century 21 Elite Locations, Inc.

Regional - Top Producer Land #1 Ryan Sampson, CCIM, ALC Eshenbaugh Land Company
Regional - Top Producer Land #2 Bill Eshenbaugh, ALC, CCIM Eshenbaugh Land Company
Regional - Top Producer Land #3 Christopher Glen Bowers, JR, CCIM Eshenbaugh Land Company

National - Top Producer Office #1 Thomas Hernandez, Ciminelli Real Estate Services of Florida
National - Top Producer Office #2 Christopher Angelo, Century 21 Elite Locations, Inc.
National - Top Producer Office #3 Wendy S. Giffin, Cushman & Wakefield

Regional - Top Producer Office #1 Scott Clendening, Commercial Partners Realty, Inc.
Regional - Top Producer Office #2 Carol L. Kinnard, Hold Thyssen Real Estate Services
Regional - Top Producer Office #3 Kevin Platt, Smith & Associates Real Estate

National - Top Producer Retail #1 Wendy S. Giffin, Cushman & Wakefield
National - Top Producer Retail #2 Thomas G. Chamblee, Colliers International
National - Top Producer Retail #3 Paula Clair Smith, CCIM Colliers International

Regional - Top Producer Retail #1 Mark Klein, Klein & Heuchan Inc.
Regional - Top Producer Retail #2 William Kochenour III, Santek Management, LLC
Regional - Top Producer Retail #3 John Burpee, John Burpee & Associates

National-Top Producer Gen. Brokerage #1 Wendy S. Giffin, Cushman & Wakefield
National-Top Producer Gen. Brokerage #2 Mary C. Foley, Ciminelli Real Estate Services of Florida
National - Top Producer Gen. Brokerage #3 Thomas Hernandez, Ciminelli Real Estate Services of Florida

Regional-Top Producer Gen. Brokerage #1 Jim Engelmann, Commercial Partners Realty, Inc.
Regional-Top Producer Gen. Brokerage #2 Mark Klein, Klein & Heuchan Inc.
Regional-Top Producer Gen. Brokerage #3 Steven Silverman, Tampa Commercial Real Estate

SPECIAL CATEGORIES

Deal of the Year - Industrial Erika Zipfel Thompson, The Dikman Company
Deal of the Year - Land Steven Silverman, Tampa Commercial Real Estate
Deal of the Year - Office Christopher Angelo, Century 21 Elite Locations, Inc.

Most Number of Transactions    -   Christopher Angelo, Century 21 Elite Locations, Inc.

Member to Member Deal of the Year
- Member #1 Thomas P. Brubaker, TAMBAY Commercial, Inc.
- Member #2 Steven Silverman, Tampa Commercial Real Estate

Rookie of the Year    -   Erica Lovingood Commercial Partners Realty, Inc.

Heartbreaker Deal of the Year    -   Thomas P. Brubaker TAMBAY Commercial, Inc.

Brokerage Firm of the Year   -   Eshenbaugh Land Company

Overall Deal of the Year  -  Steven Silverman, Tampa Commercial Real Estate
Overall Top Producer (Volume)  -  Ryan Sampson, CCIM, ALC, Eshenbaugh Land Company